Where to Watch Football

Broadcasters & channels for every football match

Broadcaster

National TV

MongoliaFree-to-airNational TV Mongolia

About National TV

National TV Mongolia is a free-to-air national broadcaster serving audiences across Mongolia. It carries sports programming including football as part of its general entertainment schedule, reaching viewers through its over-the-air broadcast network.

Availability

National TV broadcasts in the following country:

  • MN

Upcoming matches on National TV

Bosnia and HerzegovinaQatar

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
SwitzerlandCanada

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
MoroccoHaiti

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
ScotlandBrazil

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
Czech RepublicMexico

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
South AfricaRepublic of Korea

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
CuraçaoIvory Coast

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
EcuadorGermany

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
JapanSweden

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
TunisiaNetherlands

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
ParaguayAustralia

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
TurkeyUnited States

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
NorwayFrance

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
SenegalIraq

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
Cape VerdeSaudi Arabia

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
UruguaySpain

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
New ZealandBelgium

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
CroatiaGhana

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
PanamaEngland

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
ColombiaPortugal

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
DR CongoUzbekistan

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
AlgeriaAustria

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details
JordanArgentina

FIFA World Cup 2026

Match details

Coverage snapshot

In the current catalogue, National TV appears on 72 matches. Of these, 72 are listed as free-to-air and 0 are listed as subscription coverage. Availability data is currently recorded for 1 country/region.

Competitions on National TV

References

Rights and availability statements are based on broadcaster and league publications listed below, then normalised into the same country-level format used across this site.